Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 10' 10ft 3 Meter - patch cable -…

Category: Network cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16635011

Description: Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue

Mfr Part #: N818-03M

MSRP: $29.12