Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter


MSRP$26.40
$19.00
Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1…

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua blue
  Additional Details
Price: $19.00
MSRP: $26.40
Mfr Part #: N818-01M
SHI Part #: 16635009
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$26.40
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length1 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua blue
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty