Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter


MSRP$16.64
$12.00
Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1…

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua blue
  Additional Details
Price: $12.00
MSRP: $16.64
Mfr Part #: N816-01M
SHI Part #: 16635008
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$16.64
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length1 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua blue
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty