Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1…

Category: Network cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16635005

Description: Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue

Mfr Part #: N806-01M

MSRP: $19.68