Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16635001

Description: Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N518-01M

MSRP: $16.56