Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $28.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16634999

Description: Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Mfr Part #: N370-10M

MSRP: $30.40