Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 100' 100ft 30 Meter - patch cable - 30 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $59.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16634996

Description: Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow

Mfr Part #: N368-30M

MSRP: $64.00