Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 30' 30ft 9 Meter


MSRP$35.20
$25.00
Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 30' 30ft 9 Meter - patch cable - 9 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 30' 30ft 9 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $25.00
MSRP: $35.20
Mfr Part #: N352-09M
SHI Part #: 16634983
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 9M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 30' 30ft 9 Meter - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$35.20
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeST single-mode
Length9 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter8.3 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser, zipped
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length9 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty