Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - patch cable - 25 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16634978

Description: Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 82' 82ft 25 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N320-25M

MSRP: $52.80