Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 65' 65ft 20 Meter - patch cable - 20 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $32.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16634974

Description: Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 65' 65ft 20 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N318-20M

MSRP: $48.00