Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 30' 30ft 9 Meter - patch cable - 9 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $26.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16634972

Description: Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 30' 30ft 9 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N318-09M

MSRP: $27.20