Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - patch cable - 30 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $37.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16634968

Description: Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N316-30M

MSRP: $56.00