Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter


MSRP$27.28
$18.00
Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - patch cable - 10 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $18.00
MSRP: $27.28
Mfr Part #: N316-10M
SHI Part #: 16634963
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$27.28
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesZipped
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty