Tripp Lite 23M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 75' 75ft 23 Meter - patch cable - 23 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $32.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16634950

Description: Tripp Lite 23M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 75' 75ft 23 Meter - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 23 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N306-23M

MSRP: $48.00