Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 100' 100ft 30 Meter - patch cable - 30 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16634934

Description: Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 100' 100ft 30 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N302-30M

MSRP: $64.00