Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 23M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 75' 75ft 23 Meter


MSRP$48.00
$33.00
Tripp Lite 23M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 75' 75ft 23 Meter - patch cable - 23 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 23 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
Tripp Lite 23M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 75' 75ft 23 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 23 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $33.00
MSRP: $48.00
Mfr Part #: N302-23M
SHI Part #: 16634933
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 23M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 75' 75ft 23 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 23 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$48.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeST multi-mode
Length23 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesZipped, color coded connectors
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length23 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty