Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 20' 20ft 6 Meter


MSRP$22.40
$16.00
Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 20' 20ft 6 Meter - patch cable - 6 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
Tripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 20' 20ft 6 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 6 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $16.00
MSRP: $22.40
Mfr Part #: N302-06M
SHI Part #: 16634930
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 6M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 20' 20ft 6 Meter - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$22.40
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeST multi-mode
Length6 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesZipped, color coded connectors
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length6 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS