C2G - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 16618103

Description: C2G - QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-100G-SR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 100 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 39581

MSRP: $1,499.99