Belkin 5M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - patch cable - 5 m - aqua - B2B

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 16465924

Description: Belkin 5M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - B2B

Mfr Part #: F2F402LL-05M-G

MSRP: $25.99