Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Belkin 1M Fiber Optic Cable: 10Gb Aqua Multimode LC/SC Duplex, 50/125 OM3


$21.00
Belkin 1M Fiber Optic Cable: 10Gb Aqua Multimode LC/SC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - patch cable - 1 m - aqua - B2B

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
Belkin 1M Fiber Optic Cable: 10Gb Aqua Multimode LC/SC Duplex, 50/125 OM3
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • aqua
  • B2B
  Additional Details
Price: $21.00
Mfr Part #: F2F402L7-01M-G
SHI Part #: 16465916
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin 1M Fiber Optic Cable: 10Gb Aqua Multimode LC/SC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - B2B
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$19.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length1 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty