Belkin 1M Fiber Optic Cable: 10Gb Aqua Multimode LC/SC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - patch cable - 1 m - aqua - B2B

Category: Signal cable
  $17.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 16465916

Description: Belkin 1M Fiber Optic Cable: 10Gb Aqua Multimode LC/SC Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - B2B

Mfr Part #: F2F402L7-01M-G

MSRP: $19.99