Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/ST Duplex, 50/125 OM3


MSRP$39.99
$24.00
Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/ST Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - patch cable - 2 m - aqua - B2B

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
Belkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/ST Duplex, 50/125 OM3
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • aqua
  • B2B
  Additional Details
Price: $24.00
MSRP: $39.99
Mfr Part #: F2F402L0-02M-G
SHI Part #: 16465912
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin 2M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/ST Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - B2B
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$39.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Manufacturer Selling ProgramBelkin B2B