Belkin 1M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/ST Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - patch cable - 1 m - aqua - B2B

Category: Network cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 16465911

Description: Belkin 1M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/ST Duplex, 50/125 OM3 - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - B2B

Mfr Part #: F2F402L0-01M-G

MSRP: $29.99