Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable


MSRP$32.99
$26.00
Belkin 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 10 m - aqua - B2B

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • aqua
Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable
  • SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • aqua
  • B2B
  Additional Details
Price: $26.00
MSRP: $32.99
Mfr Part #: F2F40277-10M-G
SHI Part #: 16465910
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - B2B
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$32.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeSC/PC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Manufacturer Selling ProgramBelkin B2B