Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 50/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter - network cable - 30 cm - orange

Category: fiber optic cable
  $31.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16431056

Description: Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 50/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (F) - 30 cm - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N458-001-50

MSRP: $35.20