Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Adapter LC/ST M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter - network cable - 0.3 m - oran…

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $28.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16431055

Description: Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic 62.5/125 Adapter LC/ST M/F 1ft 1' 0.3 Meter - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (F) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N457-001-62

MSRP: $36.80