TRENDnet TFC-110 MSC - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $57.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TRENDnet >>


Product Id: 16425089

Description: TRENDnet TFC-110 MSC - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 2 km

Mfr Part #: TFC-110MSC