TRENDnet TEG MGBSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $36.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TRENDnet >>


Product Id: 16425053

Description: TRENDnet TEG MGBSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: TEG-MGBSX