StarTech.com 30m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - network cable - 30 m - orange

Category: fiber optic cable
  $37.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all fiber optic cable by StarTech.com >>


Product Id: 16374758

Description: StarTech.com 30m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: 50FIBLCLC30

MSRP: $60.99