C2G 8m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 26ft - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 8 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $25.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16374723

Description: C2G 8m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 26ft - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 11231

MSRP: $86.99