Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10/100BastT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter 2km 1310nm - fiber media converter - 10Mb …

Category: Channel converter
  $60.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16368277

Description: Tripp Lite Fiber Optic 10/100BastT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter 2km 1310nm - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST - up to 2 km

Mfr Part #: N784-001-ST

MSRP: $70.40