Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - patch cable - 1 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16368274

Description: Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 3' 3ft 1 Meter - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - for P/N: N286-01GSX-MLC, N455-000-BL-KJ, N455-000-PM, N455-000-WH-KJ, N785-INT-LC-MM

Mfr Part #: N320-01M

MSRP: $19.20