IMC MiniMc - media converter

Category: Channel converter
  $146.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by B&B Electronics Manufacturing Company >>


Product Id: 16337920

Description: IMC MiniMc - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 80 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 855-10627

MSRP: $260.00