Allied Telesis AT SPFX/40 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $190.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16333971

Description: Allied Telesis AT SPFX/40 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - for AT 8000S/16, 8000S/24, 8000S/24POE, 8000S/48, 8000S/48POE

Mfr Part #: AT-SPFX/40

MSRP: $293.89