Allied Telesis AT SPFX/15 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $133.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Allied Telesis >>


Product Id: 16333969

Description: Allied Telesis AT SPFX/15 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 15 km - 1310 nm - for AT 8000S/16, 8000S/24, 8000S/24POE, 8000S/48, 8000S/48POE

Mfr Part #: AT-SPFX/15

MSRP: $211.00