Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $386.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Transition Networks >>


Product Id: 16269370

Description: Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: CGETF1013-110

MSRP: $625.00