C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 3 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16212227

Description: C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: 13503

MSRP: $74.99