Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - patch cable - 3 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $20.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16186138

Description: Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: N354-03M

MSRP: $25.60