Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 16186137

Description: Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: N354-02M

MSRP: $24.00