Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter


MSRP$29.60
$21.00
Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $21.00
MSRP: $29.60
Mfr Part #: N366-10M
SHI Part #: 16154833
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionTripp Lite 10M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 33' 33ft 10 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
ManufacturerTripp Lite
MSRP$29.60
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandTripp Lite
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter8.3 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty