Transition Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN, SONET/SDH

Category: Channel converter
  $108.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Transition Networks >>


Product Id: 16132682

Description: Transition Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN, SONET/SDH - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1300 nm

Mfr Part #: TN-SFP-OC3M

MSRP: $145.00