NETGEAR ProSafe AXM752 - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,627.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by NETGEAR >>


Product Id: 16132058

Description: NETGEAR ProSafe AXM752 - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km

Mfr Part #: AXM752

MSRP: $2,350.00