Belkin patch cable - 3 m - yellow - B2B

Category: Network cable
  $20.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 16111123

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Mfr Part #: F2F802L0-03M

MSRP: $32.99