Belkin patch cable - 5 m - yellow - B2B

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 16111120

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - B2B

Mfr Part #: F2F80277-05M

MSRP: $35.99