Belkin patch cable - 2 m - yellow - B2B

Category: Signal cable
  $12.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 16111109

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - ST/PC single-mode (M) to ST/PC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow - B2B

Mfr Part #: F2F80200-02M

MSRP: $31.99