Belkin patch cable - 5 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $10.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 16111106

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: F2F202L9-05M

MSRP: $24.99