Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Belkin - Patch cable


MSRP$16.99
$15.00
Belkin patch cable - 3 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
Belkin - Patch cable
  • MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $15.00
MSRP: $16.99
Mfr Part #: F2F20297-03M
SHI Part #: 16111095
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Belkin
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionBelkin - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
ManufacturerBelkin
MSRP$16.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandBelkin
Left Connector TypeMT-RJ multi-mode
Length3 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC/PC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorMT-RJ multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
Environmental Parameters
Max Operating Temperature80 °C
Min Operating Temperature-20 °C
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length3 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty