Belkin patch cable - 1 m - orange - B2B

Category: Network cable
  $12.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 16111077

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange - B2B

Mfr Part #: A2F40277-01M

MSRP: $18.99