Belkin patch cable - 10 m - orange - B2B

Category: Network cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Belkin >>


Product Id: 16111076

Description: Belkin - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange - B2B

Mfr Part #: A2F20277-10M

MSRP: $29.99