C2G 9m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 9 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $47.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16106731

Description: C2G 9m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow

Mfr Part #: 11220

MSRP: $59.99