Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $3,765.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 16035393

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - OC-48c/STM-16

Mfr Part #: SFP-OC48-LR2=

MSRP: $5,500.00